Bio

Brandon Choi

Brandon Choi (born January 23, 1990) is a Cantonese-American internet personality from San Francisco, California, United States. He is most known for being a editor for popular YouTube channels JustKiddingFilms and Barbell Brigade. Brandon is also the Co-Founder of Green Acre, an American-based apparel company.

Brandon Choi Facts
Date of Birth
, (28 years old)
Birth Place
, ,
Birth Sign
Nationality
Ethnicity
Nicknames
Naked Blandon, Bchoii
Occupation
,
Affiliated with
,
Networth
Under Review
How do I contact Brandon Choi?
Social Media
   

[Featured Image by Brandon Choi/YouTube]

The Latest

To Top