Bio

Camila Cabello

Camila Cabello (born March 3, 1997) is a Cuban-American singer and songwriter from Havana, Cuba. She is best known for appearing on the reality television music competition show The X Factor (US). Camila is also known as a member of the girl group Fifth Harmony.

On December 18, it was announced via Twitter that Cabello will be leaving Fifth Harmony.

Camila Cabello Facts
Date of Birth
, (21 years old)
Birth Place
,
Birth Sign
Nationality
,
Ethnicity
Nicknames
Karla
Occupation
, ,
Affiliated with
Networth
Under Review
How do I contact Camila Cabello?
Social Media
         
Television shows that Camila Cabello appeared in
Year Show Role
2012 The X-Factor (US) Contestant

[Featured Image by Camila Cabello/YouTube]

The Latest

To Top