Bio

Geovanna Antoinette

Geovanna Antoinette Carreno, known professionally as Geovanna Antoinette, was born on October 3, 1983 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She is an actress and producer for JustKiddingFilms, a film company co-founded by her husband, Bart Kwan.

Geovanna Antoinette Facts
Date of Birth
, (34 years old)
Birth Place
, ,
Birth Sign
Nationality
Ethnicity
, , ,
Nicknames
Geo Antoinette, Mama Beaw
Occupation
, ,
Affiliated with
,
Networth
Under Review
How do I contact Geovanna Antoinette?

Interesting facts on Geovanna Antoinette:

  • Co-owns Barbell Brigade with her husband.
  • Shares a YouTube channel with her husband, has over 573,000 subscribers and over 111 million views.

[Featured Image by Geovanna Antoinette]

The Latest

To Top