Bio

James Huling

James Joseph Huling (born May 22, 1984) is a reality contestant raised in Sumter, South Carolina, United States. He is best known for being a contestant on the American-based reality television show, Big Brother. James appeared in Season 17 and Season 18 where he placed seventh and third.

Facts on James Huling:

  • James is the first Asian-American contestant to win America’s Favorite Player on Big Brother.
  • Also appeared in the America-based television shows The Bold and The Beautiful and The Price is Right.
James Huling Facts
Date of Birth
, (34 years old)
Birth Place
Birth Sign
Nationality
Ethnicity
Nicknames
Asian James
Occupation
,
Affiliated with
, , ,
Networth
Under Review
How do I contact James Huling?
Television shows that James Huling appeared in
Year Show Role
2016 Big Brother 18 Contestant
2015 Big Brother 17 Contestant

[Featured Image by James Huling]

The Latest

To Top