Bio

Jazmine Garcia

Jazmine Garcia (born July 23, 1994) is a internet personality, fitness model and sponsored athlete from the Bay Area, California. She has a self-titled YouTube channel that features workouts, beauty, fashion and diet-tricks.

Jazmine Garcia Facts
Date of Birth
, (24 years old)
Birth Place
,
Birth Sign
Nationality
Nicknames
jazzypooo
Occupation
, ,
Affiliated with
,
Networth
Under Review
How do I contact Jazmine Garcia?

Interesting facts on Jazmine Garcia:

  • She is in a relationship with Omar Isuf, who is also her fitness coach.
  • She is good friends with Nikki Blackketter.
  • She was the former sponsored athlete for GymShark and EHPlabs.
  • As of November 2016, her YouTube channel has 194,000 subscribers and 10 million views.

The Latest

To Top