Bio

Randall Pich

Randall Pich (born February 7th 1988) is an Asian-American entrepreneur from Long Beach, California, USA. The former personal trainer is the Founder, Owner and Chief Executive Officer of Live Fit Apparel (LVFT), a fitness apparel company based in Long Beach, California.

Randall Pich Facts
Date of Birth
, (30 years old)
Birth Place
, ,
Birth Sign
Nationality
Ethnicity
Nicknames
RPFitness
Occupation
, , ,
Affiliated with
, ,
Networth
Under Review
How do I contact Randall Pich?
Social Media
      

Interesting Facts on Randall Pich:

  • His parents are Cambodian refugees.
  • Live Fit apparel is slated to do $8 million a year annually.
  • Randall is also the Founder of Top Threads, a clothing company and Cloud X, a luxury eye-ware company.
  • Studied kinesiology at Cal State Long Beach but dropped out before finishing his college degree.

[Featured Image by Randall Pich/Youtube Screencap]

The Latest

To Top