Bio

Casey Chan

Casey Chan (born May 6 1988) is a Asian-American film director and internet personality from Dallas, Texas, USA. He is most known for directing video skits for JustKiddingFilms. Casey also directs music videos for rappers Wax, Lil Crazed and Dumbfoundead.

Casey Chan Facts
Date of Birth
, (30 years old)
Birth Place
, ,
Birth Sign
Nationality
Ethnicity
Nicknames
Chanman
Occupation
, ,
Affiliated with
Networth
Under Review
How do I contact Casey Chan?
Social Media
         
  • He got engaged to Tiffany Del Real in 2016.
  • Attended film school at Full Sail University in Orlando, Florida.
  • Occasionally appears in JustKiddingFilms, JustKiddingParty and JustKiddingNews.

[Featured Image by Casey Chan/Twitter]

The Latest

To Top