Bio

Michelle Meyer

Michelle Meyer (born December 26, 1992) is an American reality contestant from Washington Township, Michigan, United States. She is best known for being a contestant on the American-based reality television show, Big Brother, where she placed seventh.

Facts on Michelle Meyer:

  • She is an avid member of the Reddit community for Big Brother.
Michelle Meyer Facts
Date of Birth
, (25 years old)
Birth Place
Birth Sign
Nationality
Nicknames
Big Meech
Occupation
Affiliated with
, ,
Networth
Under Review
How do I contact Michelle Meyer?

The Latest

To Top