Bio

Normani Kordei

Normani Kordei Hamilton (born May 31, 1996) is an American singer, songwriter and reality contestant from Atlanta, Georgia, United States. She is best known for being a contestant on the television music competition show The X Factor (US). On the show she was eliminated and later put in the girl group Fifth Harmony.

Normani Kordei Facts
Date of Birth
, (22 years old)
Birth Place
, ,
Birth Sign
Nationality
Nicknames
Mani, ManiBear
Occupation
, ,
Affiliated with
Networth
Under Review
How do I contact Normani Kordei?
Social Media
         
Television shows that Normani Kordei appeared in
Year Show Role
2012 The X-Factor (US) Contestant

[Featured Image by Normani Kordei/Instagram]

The Latest

To Top