Bio

Fatboy SSE

Fatboy SSE (born November 16, 1993) is an American Hip Hop artist and Instagram star who has caught the attention of 3.3 million followers with his short comedic videos. Fatboy SSE was born Tyriq Thomas Kimbrough and was raised in New Jersey. His brother, “Darius DK” is also a comedian and the two collaborated on his most recent mixtape “Fat Boy” which was released in January, 2016.

 

Fatboy SSE Facts
Date of Birth
, (24 years old)
Birth Place
, ,
Birth Sign
Nationality
Nicknames
Fats and/or Boobies
Occupation
, ,
Networth
$400k
How do I contact Fatboy SSE?

 

Trivia on Fatboy SSE:

  • Fatboy SSE has appeared on Juicy J’s music video “Spend It All”.
  • Fatboy SSE’s nicknames were “Boobie” and “Fats”.
  • Fatboy SSE’s goals is to “Spread Love and Make the World Smile”.
  • Fatboy SSE most popular YouTube video has over 600k views for his music video “Mama House”.

 

[Featured Image by Fatboy SSE/Facebook]

The Latest

To Top